Расписание

Зал на Дарнице

Понедельник

 Время Занятие  Тренер
10:00 Pole exotic  Оля М.
11:00 Pole dance  Оля М.
13:00 Pole dance  Лена Н.
14:00 Stretching (продольный)  Лена Н.
15:00 Pole children (6-9)  Настя Ф.
16:00 Pole children (10-14)  Настя Ф.
17:00 Pole dance  Настя Ф.
18:00 Pole sport  Оля М.
19:15 Stretching (спина)  Оля М.
20:15 Pole dance Наташа
21:15 Pole art Наташа

Вторник

 Время Занятие Тренер
9:00 Pole dance новички Настя Ф.
10:00 Stretching (спина+продольн) Настя Ф.
11:00 Pole dance мама+малыш Настя Ф.
14:30 Pole sport/Pole children Маша З.
15:30 Pole sport/Pole children Маша З.
16:30 Pole children (10-14) Света П.
17:30 Pole children (10-14) Света П.
18:30 Pole dance Света П.
19:30 Pole dance Алина В.
20:30 Stretching (продольный+спина) Аня С.
21:30 Twerk начинающие Лиза

Среда

 Время Занятие Тренер
 10:00  Twerk  Ира Щ.
13:00 Pole dance  Лена Н.
14:00 Stretching (спина)  Лена Н.
15:00 Pole children (6-9) Настя Ф.
16:00 Pole children (10-14)  Настя Ф.
17:00 Pole dance  Настя Ф.
18:00 Pole exotic Оля М.
19:15 Stretching (поперечный) Оля М.
20:15 Pole dance Наташа
21:15 Pole exotic Наташа

Четверг

 Время Занятие Тренер
9:00 Pole dance новички Настя Ф.
10:00 Stretching (поперечный+продольный) Настя Ф.
11:00 Pole dance мама+малыш Настя Ф.
14:30 Pole sport/Pole children Маша З.
15:30 Pole sport/Pole children Маша З.
16:30 Pole children (10-14) Света П.
17:30 Pole children (10-14) Света П.
18:30 Pole dance Света П.
19:30 Pole dance Алина В.
20:30 Stretching (поперечный+спина) Аня С.
21:30 Twerk начинающие Лиза

Пятница

 Время Занятие Тренер
10:00 Pole exotic  Аня Д.
11:00 Pole dance  Аня Д.
13:00 Pole dance  Лена Н.
14:00 Stretching (поперечный)  Лена Н.
15:00 Pole children (6-9) Юля Р.
16:00 Pole children (10-14) Юля Р.
17:00 Pole exotic Юля Р.
18:15 Pole sport  Юля Р.
19:15 Stretching (продольный+спина)  Алина В.
20:15 Pole dance Наташа
21:15 Pole exotic Наташа

 

Суббота

 Время Занятие Тренер
10:00 Twerk  Ира Щ.
11:00 Pole exotic  Оля М.
12:00 Pole dance  Рита
13:00 Stretching (продольный+спина)  Рита
14:00 Pole children (10-14)  Рита
15:00 Pole dance новички  Рита
 16:00  Pole art  Наташа
 17:00  Pole exotic новички  Наташа
18:00 Stretching (поперечный+спина)  Наташа

Воскресенье

 Время Занятие Тренер
10:00 Pole dance  Настя Ф.
11:00 Stretching  Настя Ф.
12:00 Twerk  Жанна
13:00 Отработка
15:00 Pole exotic Настя Семенко-Васюк
16:00 Stretching Настя Семенко-Васюк

* набор группы

Зал на Подоле

Понедельник

 Время Занятие Тренер
7:30 Pole exotic Алина Ц.
13:00 Stretching поперечный Катя Ц.
14:00 Pole exotic Катя Ц.
16:30 Pole children Маша П.
17:30 Pole dance новички Маша П.
18:30 Stretching (продольный) Женя Б.
19:30 Pole dance Женя Б.
20:30 Pole exotic Юля П.

Вторник

 Время Занятие Тренер
10:00 Pole dance новички
13:00 Pole dance Настя Б.
14:00 Stretching (продольный) Настя Б.
17:00 Pole exotic  Диана Г.
18:00 Stretching (продольный+спина) Диана Г.
19:00 Pole sport Диана Г.
20:00 Stretching (поперечный+спина)  Настя Ф.
 21:00  Pole dance  Настя Ф.

Среда

 Время Занятие Тренер
7:30  Pole dance  Алина Ц.
13:00 Stretching продольный Катя Ц.
14:00 Pole exotic Катя Ц.
16:30  Twerk Ира Щ.
17:30 Pole dance Женя Б.
18:30 Stretching (поперечный) Женя Б.
19:30 Pole dance Женя Б.
20:30 Pole art Лена Х.
21:30 Stretching Лена Х.

Четверг

 Время Занятие Тренер
10:00 Pole dance новички
13:00 Pole dance Настя Б.
14:00 Stretching (поперечный+спина) Настя Б.
17:00 Pole exotic  Диана Г.
18:00 Stretching (поперечный) Диана Г.
19:00 Pole sport Диана Г.
20:00 Stretching (продольный+спина) Настя Ф.
 21:00 Pole dance  Настя Ф.

 

Пятница

Время Занятие Тренер
7:30 Pole exotic Алина
13:00 Stretching спина Катя Ц.
14:00 Pole exotic Катя Ц.
16:30 Pole children Маша П.
17:30 Pole dance новички  Маша П.
18:30 Stretching (спина) Женя Б.
19:30 Pole dance Женя Б.
20:30 Pole exotic Юля П.

Суббота

 Время Занятие Тренер
10:00 Pole dance*
11:00 Pole art*
12:00 Twerk Ира Щ.
13:00 Pole dance  Диана М.
 14:00  Stretching

(поперечный)

 Диана М.
 15:00  Pole exotic*

Воскресенье

 Время Занятие Тренер
 10:00  Pole dance новички Лена Х.
11:00 Stretching (продольный+поперечный) Лена Х.
12:00 Pole art  Лена Х.
13:00 Отработка
14:00 Twerk Жанна
15:00 Pole dance новички  Диана М.
16:00 Stretching (продольный)  Диана М.

*набор группы

Зал Новобеличи

Понедельник

 Время Занятие Тренер
10:00 Pole dance Таня П.
11:00 Stretching спина  Таня П.
15:00 Pole children 6-9*  Таня П.
16:00 Pole children 10-14  Таня П.
17:00  Pole dance  Таня П.
18:00  Pole sport  Таня П.
19:00  Stretching спина  Таня П.
20:00 Pole dance новички  Таня П.

Вторник

 Время Занятие Тренер
9:00  Pole exotic  Маша Ч.
10:00 Stretching поперечный+спина Маша Ч.
11:00 Pole dance мама+малыш  Маша Ч.
13:00 Pole dance*
14:00 Stretching продольный+спина*
16:00 Pole children 6-9 Аня Б.
17:00 Pole children 10-14  Аня Б.
18:00 Pole art  Аня Б.
19:00 Pole dance новички  Аня Б.
20:00 Pole dance  Аня Б.

Среда

 Время Занятие Тренер
10:00  Pole dance Таня П.
11:00  Stretching поперечный Таня П.
14:00  Twerk
15:00 Pole children 6-9*
16:00 Pole children 10-14  Настя Б.
17:00  Pole dance  Настя Б.
18:00  Pole sport  Настя Б.
19:00  Pole exotic  Настя Б.
20:00 Stretching поперечный  Аня Б.

Четверг

 Время Занятие Тренер
9:00 Pole exotic Маша Ч.
10:00 Stretching продольный+спина Маша Ч.
11:00 Pole dance мама+малыш  Маша Ч.
13:00 Pole dance*
14:00 Stretching поперечный+спина*
16:00 Pole children 6-9 Аня Б.
17:00 Pole children 10-14  Аня Б.
18:00 Pole art Аня Б.
19:00 Pole dance новички Аня Б.
20:00 Pole dance Аня Б.

Пятница

Время Занятие Тренер
10:00  Pole dance Таня П.
11:00  Stretching продольный  Таня П.
15:00 Pole children 6-9*  Таня П.
16:00 Pole children 10-14  Таня П.
17:00  Pole dance  Таня П.
18:00  Pole sport  Таня П.
19:00  Stretching продольный  Таня П.
20:00 Pole dance новички  Таня П.

Суббота

 Время Занятие Тренер
11:00 Pole dance Ярослава
12:00 Stretching (продольный) Ярослава
13:00 Pole children Ярослава
14:00 Pole art  Аня Б.
15:00 Stretching (поперечный+спина)  Аня Б.

Воскресенье

 Время Занятие Тренер
10:00  Pole dance Ярослава
11:00 Stretching (поперечный) Ярослава
12:00 Pole sport Ярослава
13:00 Отработка
14:15 Pole exotic  Юля Р.
15:15 Stretching (продольный+спина)  Юля Р.
16:15 Pole dance  Юля Р.

Зал Куреневка

Понедельник

 Время Занятие Тренер
13:00 Pole dance Анна Доброханская
14:00 Stretching Анна Доброханская
17:00 Pole children 10-14 Анастасия Брезкало
18:00 Pole sport Анастасия Брезкало
19:00 Pole exotic Анастасия Брезкало
20:00 Pole dance  Анастасия Брезкало
21:00  Stretching*

Вторник

 Время Занятие Тренер
10:00 Pole dance Анна Доброханская
11:00 Stretching Анна Доброханская
16:30 Pole children 6-9  Елена Химич
17:30 Pole children 10-14  Елена Химич
18:30 Pole dance  Елена Химич
19:30 Pole dance Наталья Мищенко
20:30 Stretching Наталья Мищенко
 Время Занятие Тренер
13:00 Pole exotic Анна Доброханская
14:00  Stretching Анна Доброханская
16:00 Pole children 6-9  Диана Мишок
17:00 Pole children 10-14 Диана Мишок
18:00 Pole art Диана Мишок
19:00 Stretching Диана Мишок
20:00  Pole sport  Диана Мишок
21:00 Pole dance*

Четверг

 Время Занятие Тренер
10:00 Pole dance Анна Доброханская
11:00 Stretching Анна Доброханская
16:30 Pole children 6-9 Елена Химич
17:30 Pole children 10-14  Елена Химич
18:30 Pole dance  Елена Химич
19:30 Pole dance Наталья Мищенко
20:30 Stretching Наталья Мищенко

Пятница

Время Занятие Тренер
13:00  Pole dance Анна Доброханская
14:00  Stretching Анна Доброханская
17:00 Pole children 10-14 Анастасия Брезкало
18:00 Pole sport Анастасия Брезкало
19:00 Pole exotic Анастасия Брезкало
20:00 Pole dance  Анастасия Брезкало
21:00  Stretching*

Суббота

 Время Занятие Тренер
10:00 Pole dance Диана Мишок
11:00 Stretching Диана Мишок

Воскресенье

 Время Занятие Тренер
11:00  Pole dance Наталья Мищенко
12:00 Stretching Наталья Мищенко
13:00 Отработка
14:00 Pole children 10-14  Елена Химич
15:00 Pole dance Елена Химич
16:00 Stretching Елена Химич
Записаться на пробное занятие