Для просмотра расписания выберите название студии.
Зал на Дарнице
Понедельник |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
10:00 | Pole dance | Настя И. |
11:00 | Stretching | Настя И. |
16:30 | Полотна/кольцо дети | Алина Н. |
17:30 | Полотна/кольцо взрослые | Алина Н. |
18:30 | Stretching | Алина Н. |
19:30 | Pole dance | Алина Н. |
20:30 | Pole exotic | Катя Б. |
Вторник |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
8:00 | Pole dance | Глеб |
9:00 | Stretching | Глеб |
16:00 | Pole children | Аня С. |
17:30 | Pole exotic | Мария А. |
18:30 | Pole dance | Мария А. |
19:30 | Pole dance | Мария А. |
20:30 | Stretching | Мария А. |
Среда |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
8:30 | Stretching | Алина В. |
12:00 | Pole dance | Мария А. |
13:00 | Stretching | Мария А. |
14:00 | Pole exotic | Мария А. |
16:30 | Полотна/кольцо | Алина Н. |
17:30 | Pole dance | Глеб |
18:30 | Pole dance | Глеб |
19:30 | High heels | Настя Я. |
Четверг |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
8:00 | Pole dance | Глеб |
9:00 | Stretching | Глеб |
17:30 | Stretching | Мария А. |
18:30 | Pole dance | Мария А. |
19:30 | Pole dance | Мария А. |
20:30 | Pole exotic | Мария А. |
Пятница |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
10:00 | Pole dance | Настя И. |
11:00 | Stretching | Настя И. |
16:30 | Полотна/кольцо дети | Алина Н. |
17:30 | Полотна/кольцо взрослые | Алина Н. |
18:30 | Stretching | Алина Н. |
19:30 | Pole dance | Алина Н. |
20:30 | Pole exotic | Катя Б. |
Суббота |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
10:00 | Pole dance | Мария А. |
11:00 | Stretching | Мария А. |
12:00 | Pole exotic | Мария А. |
13:00 | Heels | Мария А. |
Воскресенье |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
11:00 | Pole dance | Алина В. |
12:00 | Pole exotic | Алина В. |
13:00 | Stretching | Алина В. |
14:00 | Полотно\кольцо | Алина Н. |
15:00 | Отработка | |
16:00 | Pole dance | Глеб |
17:00 | Stretching | Глеб |
* набор группы
Зал на Подоле
Понедельник |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
18:00 | Pole dance | Маша М. |
19:00 | Pole dance | Маша М. |
20:00 | Pole exotic | Таня П. |
Вторник |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
10:00 | Pole dance | Ольга Х. |
11:00 | Stretching | Ольга Х. |
14:00 | Twerk | Настя К. |
15:00 | Stretching | Настя К. |
16:00 | Полотна/кольцо дети | Аня П. |
17:00 | Полотна/кольцо | Аня П. |
18:00 | Pole dance | Юля Д. |
19:00 | Stretching | Юля Д. |
Среда |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
17:30 | Pole children | Настя И. |
18:30 | Pole dance | Маша М. |
19:30 | Pole dance | Маша М. |
Четверг |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
10:00 | Pole dance | Ольга Х. |
11:00 | Stretching | Ольга Х. |
13:00 | Stretching | Настя К. |
16:00 | Полотна/кольцо дети | Аня П. |
17:00 | Полотна/кольцо | Аня П. |
18:00 | Pole dance | Юля Д. |
19:00 | Stretching | Юля Д. |
20:00 | Pole exotic | Таня П. |
Пятница |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
18:00 | Stretching | Юля Д. |
19:00 | Pole dance | Юля Д. |
Суббота |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
10:00 | Pole dance | Ольга Х. |
Воскресенье |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
14:00 | Отработка | |
15:00 | High heels | Настя К. |
16:00 | Twerk | Настя К. |
17:00 | Stretching | Настя К. |
*набор группы
Зал Куреневка
Понедельник |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
17:30 | Pole children | Лера Б. |
18:30 | Pole dance | Лера Б. |
19:30 | Pole exotic | Лера Б. |
20:30 | Stretching | Лера Б. |
Вторник |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
10:00 | Pole dance | Вика Д. |
11:00 | Stretching | Вика Д. |
17:00 | Pole exotic новички | Юля П. |
18:00 | Stretching | Юля П. |
19:00 | Pole exotic | Юля П. |
Среда |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
17:30 | Воздушная гимнастика | Таня М. |
18:30 | Pole dance | Таня М. |
19:30 | Pole exotic | Лера Б. |
20:30 | Stretching | Лера Б. |
Четверг |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
10:00 | Pole dance | Вика Д. |
11:00 | Stretching | Вика Д. |
17:00 | Pole exotic новички | Юля П. |
18:00 | Stretching | Юля П. |
19:00 | Pole exotic | Юля П. |
20:00 | High heels | Юля Н. |
Пятница |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
13:00 | Pole dance | Таня М. |
14:00 | Stretching | Таня М. |
16:30 | Pole children | Вика Д. |
17:30 | Pole exotic | Вика Д. |
18:30 | Pole dance | Вика Д. |
19:30 | Stretching | Вика Д. |
Суббота |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
10:00 | Pole dance | Вика Д. |
11:00 | Stretching | Вика Д. |
12:00 | Pole exotic | Вика Д. |
13:00 | Pole children | Вика Д. |
Воскресенье |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
12:00 | Stretching | Таня М. |
13:00 | Pole dance | Таня М. |
14:00 | Воздушная гимнастика | Таня М. |
15:00 | Отработка | |
16:00 | High heels | Юля Н. |
Зал Новобеличи
Понедельник |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
16:50 | Полотна/кольцо дети | Юлія С. |
17:50 | Полотна/кольцо | Юлія С. |
18:50 | Pole exotic | Таня П. |
19:50 | Pole dance | Таня П. |
Вторник |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
10:00 | Pole dance | Карим Ж. |
16:50 | Pole children | Юлия С. |
17:50 | Pole exotic | Юлия С. |
18:50 | Pole dance | Юлия С. |
19:50 | Stretching | Юлия С. |
Среда |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
17:50 | Полотна/кольцо дети | Анна П. |
18:50 | Stretching | Таня П. |
19:50 | Pole dance | Таня П. |
Четверг |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
10:00 | Pole dance | Карим Ж. |
16:50 | Pole children | Юлия С. |
17:50 | Pole dance | Юлия С. |
18:50 | Pole exotic | Юлия С. |
19:50 | Stretching | Юлия С. |
Пятница |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
17:50 | Полотна/кольцо | Анна П. |
18:50 | Pole dance | Анна П. |
19:50 | Stretching | Анна П. |
Суббота
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
10:00 | Stretching | Ярослава |
11:00 | Pole dance | Ярослава |
12:00 | Pole exotic | Юля С. |
13:00 | Stretching | Юля С. |
14:00 | Pole dance | Юля С. |
15:00 | Полотна/кольцо дети | Юля С. |
16:00 | Полотна/кольцо | Юля С. |
Воскресенье |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
10:00 | Pole dance | Ярослава |
11:00 | Stretching | Ярослава |
12:00 | Stretching | Ярослава |
13:00 | Отработка | |
14:00 | Pole exotic | Таня П. |
15:00 | Stretching | Таня П. |
16:00 | Pole dance | Таня П. |
Зал Левобережная
Понедельник |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
12:00 | Pole dance | Анна С. |
13:00 | Stretching | Анна С. |
14:00 | Pole exotic | Анна С. |
16:00 | Полотна/кольцо дети | Мария П. |
17:00 | Полотна/кольцо дети | Мария П. |
18:00 | Полотна\кольцо | Елена Н. |
19:00 | Полотна/кольцо | Елена Н. |
20:00 | Pole dance | Елена Н. |
Вторник |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
10:00 | Pole dance | Елена Н. |
11:00 | Stretching | Елена Н. |
12:00 | Полотна/кольцо | Елена Н. |
16:00 | Pole children | Глеб |
17:00 | Pole dance | Глеб |
18:00 | Pole exotic | Глеб |
19:00 | Stretching | Глеб |
20:00 | High heels | Виктория К. |
Среда |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
10:00 | High heels | Виктория К. |
11:00 | Twerk | |
17:00 | Полотна/кольцо дети | Мария П. |
18:00 | Полотна/кольцо | Елена Н. |
19:00 | Pole dance | Елена Н. |
20:00 | Pole dance | Елена Н. |
Четверг |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
10:00 | Pole dance | Елена Н. |
11:00 | Stretching | Елена Н. |
12:00 | Полотна/кольцо | Елена Н. |
16:00 | Pole children | Аня С. |
17:00 | Pole dance | Аня С. |
18:00 | Stretching | Аня С. |
19:00 | Pole exotic | Аня С. |
20:00 | High heels | Виктория К. |
Пятница |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
16:00 | Полотна/кольцо дети | |
17:00 | Полотна/кольцо дети | |
18:00 | Полотна/кольцо | Елена Н. |
19:00 | Полотна/кольцо | Елена Н. |
20:00 | Pole dance | Елена Н. |
Суббота |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
10:00 | Pole dance | Глеб |
11:00 | Stretching | Глеб |
12:00 | Отработка | |
14:00 | Pole Art | Юля Щ. |
15:00 | Pole dance | Юля Щ. |
16:00 | Twerk | Даша П. |
17:00 | Heels | Виктория К. |
Воскресенье |
||
---|---|---|
Время | Занятие | Тренер |
10:30 | Pole dance | Юля Ю. |
11:30 | Stretching | Юля Ю. |
12:30 | Pole exotic | Юля Ю. |